Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Muhabat Khel

Map of Muhabat Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohabbat Kheyl,Mohabbatkhel,Moḩabbat Kheyl,Moḩabbatkhēl,Muhabat Khel,Mukhabbatkheyl',Mukhabbatkheyl’,Muḩabat Khēl, Muḩabat Khēl

Muhabat Khel

Welcome to the Muhabat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩabat Khēl. See Muhabat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩabat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Muhabat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Muhabat Khel
Places near Muhabat Khel

Online Dating

Muhabat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhabat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhabat Khel, Afghanistan