-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Moghu

Map of Moghu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghu,Moghū,Mugu, Moghū

Moghu

Welcome to the Moghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghū. See Moghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Moghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50472/67.98111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Moghu
  •  
Places near Moghu

Online Dating

Moghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghu, Afghanistan