Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mirza Khel

Map of Mirza Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Khel,Mirzakhel,Mirzakheyl,Mirzakheyl',Mirzakheyl’,Miṟzākhēl,Mīrzā Khēl,Mīrzākheyl, Mīrzā Khēl

Mirza Khel

Welcome to the Mirza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Khēl. See Mirza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mirza Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mirza Khel
Places near Mirza Khel

Online Dating

Mirza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Khel, Afghanistan