Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mirza Bayg

Map of Mirza Bayg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza Bayg,Mirza Beg,Mirzabek,Mirzabeyg,Miṟzābēk,Mīrzā Bayg,Mīrzā Bēg,Mīrzābeyg, Mīrzā Bayg

Mirza Bayg

Welcome to the Mirza Bayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Bayg. See Mirza Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mirza Bayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mirza Bayg
Places near Mirza Bayg

Online Dating

Mirza Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Bayg, Afghanistan