-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mir Ahmad Khel

Map of Mir Ahmad Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ahmad Khel,Mirahmadkhel,Mirahmadkheyl,Mirakhmedkheyl',Mirakhmedkheyl’,Mīr Aḩmad Khēl,Mīrāḩmadkheyl,Mīṟaḩmaḏkhēl, Mīr Aḩmad Khēl

Mir Ahmad Khel

Welcome to the Mir Ahmad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Aḩmad Khēl. See Mir Ahmad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Aḩmad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mir Ahmad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12583/68.50556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Mir Ahmad Khel
  •  
Places near Mir Ahmad Khel

Online Dating

Mir Ahmad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Ahmad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Ahmad Khel, Afghanistan