-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Miandukokh

Map of Miandukokh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Do Koh,Miandokuh,Miandukokh,Myandokoh,Myānḏokoh,Mīān Dō Kōh,Mīāndokūh,Миандукох,ميان دو كوه,ميانٔ دو كوه, Miandukokh

Miandukokh

Welcome to the Miandukokh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miandukokh. See Miandukokh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miandukokh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Miandukokh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61222/67.365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Miandukokh
  •  
Places near Miandukokh

Online Dating

Miandukokh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miandukokh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miandukokh, Afghanistan