Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → myan qwl

Map of myan qwl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meyanqul,Meyānqul,Mian Qol,Mianqol,Mijankul',Miyankul',Miyankul’,Mīān Qōl,Mīānqol,Миянкуль,ميان قول, ميان قول

myan qwl

Welcome to the myan qwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ميان قول. See myan qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ميان قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of myan qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near myan qwl
Places near myan qwl

Online Dating

myan qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


myan qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in myan qwl, Afghanistan