Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → msr khyl

Map of msr khyl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meserkhel,Mesr Khel,Mesr Kheyl,Meşeṟkhēl,Meşr Kheyl,Meşr Khēl,Misirkheyl',Misirkheyl’,مصر خيل, مصر خيل

msr khyl

Welcome to the msr khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مصر خيل. See msr khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مصر خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of msr khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near msr khyl
Places near msr khyl

Online Dating

msr khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


msr khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in msr khyl, Afghanistan