Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mayan Kheyl

Map of Mayan Kheyl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayan Kheyl,Mayankhel,Mayankheyl',Mayankheyl’,Mayankhēl,Mian Khel,Mian Kheyl,Mīān Kheyl,Mīān Khēl,ميان خيل, Mayan Kheyl

Mayan Kheyl

Welcome to the Mayan Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayan Kheyl. See Mayan Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayan Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mayan Kheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mayan Kheyl
Places near Mayan Kheyl

Online Dating

Mayan Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mayan Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayan Kheyl, Afghanistan