-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Markaz-e Behsud

Map of Markaz-e Behsud Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Markaz-e Behsūd

Markaz-e Behsud

Welcome to the Markaz-e Behsud google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Behsūd. See Markaz-e Behsud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Behsūd area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Markaz-e Behsud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33333/67.9
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Behsud
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Behsud
Markaz-e Behsūd (0 km) Būm (0.3 km) Chahār Burjah (0.5 km) Wulêswālī Bihsūd (1.3 km) Jāndād (2.1 km) Rāqōlak (2.2 km) Kangarān (2.4 km) Dēwāl Qōl (2.7 km) Gardan (2.7 km) Sīnah Būlāq (2.8 km) Gardan (2.9 km) Barakī (3.3 km) Pījīgah (3.8 km) Darnah Jōy (4.3 km) Ghaybdād (4.3 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (4.4 km) Zartālah-ye Shāhbāz (4.4 km) Kōtah-ye Khālay (5 km)

Online Dating

Markaz-e Behsud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Behsud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Behsud, Afghanistan