-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mardala

Map of Mardala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Dalah,Mar Dālah,Mardala,Mardalah,Mardālah,Maṟḏāla,مرداله, Mardala

Mardala

Welcome to the Mardala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardala. See Mardala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mardala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80639/68.43972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Mardala
  •  
Places near Mardala

Online Dating

Mardala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mardala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardala, Afghanistan