-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mandzway Sokhtah

Map of Mandzway Sokhtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhvaysokhta,Mandzway Sokhtah,Mandzway Sukhteh,Mandzway Sōkhtah,Mandzway Sūkhteh,Manjway Sokhta,Manjway Sowkhtah,Manjway Sōkhta, Mandzway Sōkhtah

Mandzway Sokhtah

Welcome to the Mandzway Sokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandzway Sōkhtah. See Mandzway Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandzway Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mandzway Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00806/68.29583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mandzway Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Mandzway Sokhtah
Mandzway Sōkhtah (0 km) Kūz Sōkhtah (3.3 km) Pākpūlāgh (3.8 km) Karah Kat (4 km) Chīnah (4.5 km) Mīrzā Bēg (4.6 km) Shunyah (5 km) Mānjar Khēl (5.9 km) Panjah Qishlāq (6.2 km) Āsyāb (6.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (6.7 km) Wulyanak (6.8 km) Mīrkah (7 km) Kowt (7.1 km) Sang Shāndah (7.8 km) Bêris̲h̲ Chīn Jōy (7.8 km) Pāy Kōtal (8.1 km) Mūshak (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Mandzway Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandzway Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandzway Sokhtah, Afghanistan