-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mandz Kelay

Map of Mandz Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandz Kalay,Mandz Kelay,Mandz Kêlay,Mandzhkalay,Manj Kalay,Manj Kelay,Manj Kêlay,قريۀ منج,منج کلی,منځ کلی, Mandz Kêlay

Mandz Kelay

Welcome to the Mandz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandz Kêlay. See Mandz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mandz Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8584/68.45377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Mandz Kelay
  •  
Places near Mandz Kelay

Online Dating

Mandz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandz Kelay, Afghanistan