Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Manghal

Map of Manghal Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangal',Mangal’,Manghal,Manghāl, Manghāl


Welcome to the Manghal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manghāl. See Manghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Manghal
Places near Manghal

Online Dating

Manghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manghal, Afghanistan