-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Mangasak

Map of Darah-ye Mangasak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mangasak,Darrah Mangasak,Darrah-e Mangasak,Darreh-ye Mangasak,Mangosak,Ḏaṟṟah Mangasak, Darah-ye Mangasak

Darah-ye Mangasak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mangasak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mangasak. See Darah-ye Mangasak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mangasak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Mangasak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40551/67.71919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mangasak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mangasak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mangasak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mangasak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mangasak, Afghanistan