-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mangali

Map of Mangali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangali,Mangalī, Mangalī

Mangali

Welcome to the Mangali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangalī. See Mangali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mangali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73778/68.53028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Mangali
  •  
Places near Mangali

Online Dating

Mangali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangali, Afghanistan