-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mangalay

Map of Mangalay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangalay,منگلی, Mangalay

Mangalay

Welcome to the Mangalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangalay. See Mangalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mangalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73833/68.29944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Mangalay
  •  
Places near Mangalay

Online Dating

Mangalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangalay, Afghanistan