Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mami Khel

Map of Mami Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mami Khel,Mamikhel,Mamikheyl,Mamikheyl',Mamikheyl’,Mamikhēl,Mamī Khēl,Mamīkheyl, Mamī Khēl

Mami Khel

Welcome to the Mami Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamī Khēl. See Mami Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mami Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mami Khel
Places near Mami Khel

Online Dating

Mami Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mami Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mami Khel, Afghanistan