-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mama Khel

Map of Mama Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mama Khel,Mama Kheyl,Mamakhel,Mamakheyl',Mamakheyl’,Māmā Kheyl,Māmā Khēl,Māmākhēl, Māmā Khēl

Mama Khel

Welcome to the Mama Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmā Khēl. See Mama Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mama Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76333/68.56417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Mama Khel
  •  
Places near Mama Khel

Online Dating

Mama Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mama Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mama Khel, Afghanistan