Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mali Khel

Map of Mali Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baratkhel,Baratkheyl',Baratkheyl’,Baṟātkhēl,Mali Khel,Mali Kheyl,Malikhel,Malikheyl',Malikheyl’,Malikhēl,Malī Kheyl,Malī Khēl,Moli Kheyl,Moli Kheyl-e Takyah,Molī Kheyl,Molī Kheyl-e Takyah, Malī Khēl

Mali Khel

Welcome to the Mali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malī Khēl. See Mali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mali Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mali Khel
Places near Mali Khel

Online Dating

Mali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Khel, Afghanistan