-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Majam

Map of Majam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madzham,Majam,مجم, Majam

Majam

Welcome to the Majam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Majam. See Majam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Majam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Majam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71417/68.30778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Majam
  •  
Places near Majam

Online Dating

Majam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Majam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Majam, Afghanistan