-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Machah Qol-e Bala

Map of Machah Qol-e Bala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Macaqole,Macaqole Bala,Macaqōle,Machah Qol-e Bala,Machah Qōl-e Bālā,Machakuli-Bala,Machehqowl-e Bala,Machehqowl-e Bālā,Mačaqole Bālā, Machah Qōl-e Bālā

Machah Qol-e Bala

Welcome to the Machah Qol-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Machah Qōl-e Bālā. See Machah Qol-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Machah Qōl-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Machah Qol-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43241/68.14385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Machah Qol-e Bala
  •  
Places near Machah Qol-e Bala
Machah Qōl-e Bālā (0 km) Pētāw-e Mirān (1.2 km) Qōl-e Gardī (1.8 km) Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn (1.8 km) Jow Qōl (2.7 km) Sar Gardān (2.8 km) Bōr Tōp (3 km) Qōl Naqadam (3.6 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (3.8 km) Ōchak (3.9 km) Tak Pardah (3.9 km) Sabz Gulak (3.9 km) Qōl-e Bachah (4 km) Tabarghān Kushtah (4.2 km) Bilikī Bālā (4.2 km) Qōl Dāl-e Bālā (4.2 km) Sōrsinak (4.3 km) Sar-e Jow Qōl (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Machah Qol-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Machah Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Machah Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan