-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lwar Babar Khel

Map of Lwar Babar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varbabarkheyl',Lwar Babar Khel,Lwar Babar Kheyl,Lwar Babarkhel,Lwar Babarkhēl,Lwaṟ Babaṟ Kheyl,Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl,L’varbabarkheyl’,ببر خيل بالا,ببر خيلٔ بالا,لوړ ببړ خېل, Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl

Lwar Babar Khel

Welcome to the Lwar Babar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl. See Lwar Babar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Babaṟ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lwar Babar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88602/68.41978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Lwar Babar Khel
  •  
Places near Lwar Babar Khel

Online Dating

Lwar Babar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Babar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Babar Khel, Afghanistan