-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Loyah Kala

Map of Loyah Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loya Kala,Loya-Kala,Loyah Kala,Luyah Kala,Lōya Kalā,Lōyah Kalā,Lūyah Kalā, Lōyah Kalā

Loyah Kala

Welcome to the Loyah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Kalā. See Loyah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Loyah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36056/68.64917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Loyah Kala
  •  
Places near Loyah Kala
Lōyah Kalā (0 km) Qōl-e Mazār (0.3 km) Bragah Kalā (1.2 km) Qōl-e Miyāqūb (1.3 km) Qōl-e Ākā (1.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.8 km) Pasātyān (2 km) Tangī Khūlah (2.1 km) Barimā (2.5 km) Srah Kalā (2.7 km) Āb Khānah (2.9 km) Shamshayr (3 km) Bāz Gul Khēl (3.1 km) Kōḏgay (3.2 km) Qōlak (3.3 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kalā (3.7 km) Khiyālī (4.1 km) Tāshligh (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Loyah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Kala, Afghanistan