Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lorkh Sanak

Map of Lorkh Sanak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lorkh Sanak,Lorkh-sanak,Lorkhsanak,Lowrkh Sanak,Lōrkh Sanak,Lōṟkh-sanak, Lōrkh Sanak

Lorkh Sanak

Welcome to the Lorkh Sanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōrkh Sanak. See Lorkh Sanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōrkh Sanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lorkh Sanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Lorkh Sanak
Places near Lorkh Sanak

Online Dating

Lorkh Sanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lorkh Sanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lorkh Sanak, Afghanistan