-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Laram

Map of Laram Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laram,Laṟam, Laṟam

Laram

Welcome to the Laram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laṟam. See Laram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laṟam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Laram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95389/68.68
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Laram
  •  
Places near Laram

Online Dating

Laram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laram, Afghanistan