-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lang Murdah

Map of Lang Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lang Murdah,Langmordeh,Langmurda,Langmuṟḏa, Lang Murdah

Lang Murdah

Welcome to the Lang Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lang Murdah. See Lang Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lang Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lang Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44611/67.27667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Lang Murdah
  •  
Places near Lang Murdah

Online Dating

Lang Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lang Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lang Murdah, Afghanistan