-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lalkay

Map of Lalkay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'kay,Lalkay,Lal’kay,Lālkay,لالكی,لالکی, Lālkay

Lalkay

Welcome to the Lalkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālkay. See Lalkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lalkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87387/68.41666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Lalkay
  •  
Places near Lalkay

Online Dating

Lalkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalkay, Afghanistan