Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Laki Baba Khel

Map of Laki Baba Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laki Baba Khel,Laki Baba Kheyl,Laki Babakhel,Laki Bābā Kheyl,Laki Bābākhēl,Lakibabakheyl',Lakibabakheyl’,Lakī Bābā Khēl,لكی بابا خيل,لکی بابا خېل, Lakī Bābā Khēl

Laki Baba Khel

Welcome to the Laki Baba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakī Bābā Khēl. See Laki Baba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakī Bābā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Laki Baba Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Laki Baba Khel
Places near Laki Baba Khel

Online Dating

Laki Baba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laki Baba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laki Baba Khel, Afghanistan