-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Laghar Joy Kala

Map of Laghar Joy Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagardzhoykala,Laghar Joy Kala,Laghar Juy Kala,Lagharjoy Kala,Lāghar Jōy Kalā,Lāghar Jūy Kalā,Lāghaṟjōy Kalā,قلعه لاغر جوی,قلعهٔ لاغر جوی,لاغر جوی کلا, Lāghar Jōy Kalā

Laghar Joy Kala

Welcome to the Laghar Joy Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāghar Jōy Kalā. See Laghar Joy Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāghar Jōy Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Laghar Joy Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85392/68.44025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:13
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Laghar Joy Kala
  •  
Places near Laghar Joy Kala

Online Dating

Laghar Joy Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghar Joy Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghar Joy Kala, Afghanistan