-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kuz Mamel

Map of Kuz Mamel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Mamel,Kuz-Mamel',Kuz-Mamel’,Kūz Mamêl,Kūz Maměl, Kūz Mamêl

Kuz Mamel

Welcome to the Kuz Mamel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Mamêl. See Kuz Mamel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Mamêl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuz Mamel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95028/68.68361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kuz Mamel
  •  
Places near Kuz Mamel

Online Dating

Kuz Mamel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Mamel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Mamel, Afghanistan