-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kuz Jang Dzay

Map of Kuz Jang Dzay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Jang Dzay,Kuz Jangjay,Kuz-Dzhangdzhay,Kūz Jang Dzāy,Kūz Jangjāy, Kūz Jang Dzāy

Kuz Jang Dzay

Welcome to the Kuz Jang Dzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Jang Dzāy. See Kuz Jang Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Jang Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuz Jang Dzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77861/68.60722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Kuz Jang Dzay
  •  
Places near Kuz Jang Dzay

Online Dating

Kuz Jang Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Jang Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Jang Dzay, Afghanistan