Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kuz Babar Khel

Map of Kuz Babar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Babar Khel,Kuz Babar Kheyl,Kuz Babarkhel,Kuz-Babarkheyl',Kuz-Babarkheyl’,Kūz Babarkhēl,Kūz Babaṟ Kheyl,Kūz Babaṟ Khēl,كوز ببر خيل,کوز ببړ خېل, Kūz Babaṟ Khēl

Kuz Babar Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Babar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Babaṟ Khēl. See Kuz Babar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Babaṟ Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kuz Babar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:42
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kuz Babar Khel
Places near Kuz Babar Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Babar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Babar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Babar Khel, Afghanistan