-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kunda

Map of Kunda Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunda,Kundā, Kundā

Kunda

Welcome to the Kunda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundā. See Kunda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kunda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52684/68.816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kunda
  •  
Places near Kunda

Online Dating

Kunda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunda, Afghanistan