Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwlbwgwt

Map of kwlbwgwt Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol Bigat,Kul'bugut,Kulbugut,Kul’bugut,Kōl Bigat,Kūlbūgūt,كولبوگوت, كولبوگوت


Welcome to the kwlbwgwt google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كولبوگوت. See kwlbwgwt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كولبوگوت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwlbwgwt
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near kwlbwgwt
Places near kwlbwgwt

Online Dating

kwlbwgwt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwlbwgwt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwlbwgwt, Afghanistan