-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Mir Kelay

Map of Koh-e Mir Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mir Kelay,Koh-mir Kalay,Koh-mīṟ Kalay,Kokhmirkalay,Kuh Mir Kalay,Kōh-e Mīr Kêlay,Kūh Mīr Kalay, Kōh-e Mīr Kêlay

Koh-e Mir Kelay

Welcome to the Koh-e Mir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīr Kêlay. See Koh-e Mir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Mir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82722/68.69167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mir Kelay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mir Kelay
Kōh-e Mīr Kêlay (0.1 km) Kamah Āw Darah (1.1 km) Kākā Chīnah (3 km) Gadāy Khēl (4.5 km) Shamshay Kalā (5.1 km) Srah Kalā (5.6 km) Āb Darah (5.8 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (7.1 km) Haft Āsyā (7.3 km) Naveshor (7.4 km) Guḏalī (7.7 km) Patang Chīnah (7.7 km) Āb Naraī (7.7 km) Āzād Khēl (8 km) Māshīn Kalā (8.1 km) Sulţān Khēl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mir Kelay, Afghanistan