-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koti-e Moghul

Map of Koti-e Moghul Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotay-ye Moghul,Kotaye Moghul,Kotayi-Mugul',Kotayi-Mugul’,Koti-e Moghul,Kowtah-ye Moghol,Kowtay-ye Moghul,Kowtay-ye Moghūl,Kōtay-ye Moghul,Kōtaye Moghul,Kōtī-e Moghul,كوتۀ مغل,کوتی مغل, Kōtī-e Moghul

Koti-e Moghul

Welcome to the Koti-e Moghul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtī-e Moghul. See Koti-e Moghul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtī-e Moghul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koti-e Moghul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99756/68.48202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koti-e Moghul
  •  
Places near Koti-e Moghul
Kōtī-e Moghul (0 km) Sanḏō (1.1 km) Tsilgiray (1.3 km) Mētar (2 km) Wulyatak (2.4 km) Peshkor (2.8 km) Byānān (2.9 km) Chihilgarī (3 km) Qādir Khēl (3.1 km) Kachughū (3.3 km) Sōkhtah Qōl (3.5 km) Pas-e Kōh (3.6 km) Şāfīān (3.8 km) Gulmurī (4.2 km) Barghasūn (4.8 km) Topur (4.9 km) Dar Band (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koti-e Moghul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koti-e Moghul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koti-e Moghul, Afghanistan