-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kowtah-e Sorkhak

Map of Kowtah-e Sorkhak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-i-Surkhak,Kotah-e Surkhak,Kotaji-Surkhak,Kotayi-Surkhak,Kowtah-e Sorkhak,Kōta-i-Suṟkhak,Kōtah-e Surkhak,Котайи-Сурхак,كوتاه سرخك,كوتاهٔ سرخك, Kowtah-e Sorkhak

Kowtah-e Sorkhak

Welcome to the Kowtah-e Sorkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtah-e Sorkhak. See Kowtah-e Sorkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtah-e Sorkhak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kowtah-e Sorkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54/67.48833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kowtah-e Sorkhak
  •  
Places near Kowtah-e Sorkhak
Kōtah-e Surkhak (0 km) Now Jōy (1.3 km) Bildarghunah (2 km) Bayd-e Qōl-e Bālā (3.1 km) Muqīm (3.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Ghowāş (3.8 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (4 km) Gaḏalak (4.1 km) Tōp (4.2 km) Lukh (4.2 km) Chōb Khānah (4.3 km) Gird Ōlang (4.3 km) Dahan-e Maīdān (4.6 km) Wulyat (4.7 km) Zardak Pōzah (4.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Maīdān (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Kowtah-e Sorkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtah-e Sorkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtah-e Sorkhak, Afghanistan