-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Kokah

Map of Koh-e Kokah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Koka,Koh-e Kokah,Kohe Koka,Kohe Kōka,Kuh-e Kowkeh,Kuh-e Kukeh,Kōh-e Kōkah,Kūh-e Kowkeh,Kūh-e Kūkeh, Kōh-e Kōkah

Koh-e Kokah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kokah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōkah. See Koh-e Kokah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Kokah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63444/68.45056
  • Altitude: 4333 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kokah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kokah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kokah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kokah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kokah, Afghanistan