-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kotahgai

Map of Kotahgai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotagi,Kotahgai,Kowdagey,Kowtahgi,Kowtahgī,Kowḏagêy,Kōtagi,Kōṯahgaī, Kōṯahgaī

Kotahgai

Welcome to the Kotahgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯahgaī. See Kotahgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯahgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotahgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38778/68.70417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kotahgai
  •  
Places near Kotahgai

Online Dating

Kotahgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotahgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotahgai, Afghanistan