-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kadey

Map of Kadey Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadey,Kaḏêy,Kodey,Kodēy,Kuday, Kaḏêy

Kadey

Welcome to the Kadey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaḏêy. See Kadey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kadey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09444/68.73472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Kadey
  •  
Places near Kadey
Kuḏêy (0.1 km) Zarīn Khān Khēl (1.3 km) Kulālān (1.4 km) Gadaṟ Khēl (1.4 km) Shaykhābād (2.2 km) Aghar (2.9 km) Zar Sang (3.1 km) Kharyān (3.3 km) Zarnay (3.4 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (4.1 km) Shērdād Khēl (4.5 km) Shaykh A‘z̄am Bābā (4.5 km) Chijān (5.1 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (5.2 km) Ambō Khāk (5.7 km) Glī Khēl (5.9 km) Siyāh Chōb (5.9 km) Darah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Kadey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadey, Afghanistan