-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kudai

Map of Kudai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koday,Kudai,Kuday,Kuḏaī, Kuḏaī

Kudai

Welcome to the Kudai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuḏaī. See Kudai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuḏaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kudai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01917/68.71639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kudai
  •  
Places near Kudai
Kuḏay (0.1 km) Srah Kalā (1 km) Shāţir (1.3 km) Allāh Yār Khēl (1.4 km) ‘Arab Khēl (1.5 km) Lwaṟ (1.5 km) Markaz-e Sayyidābād (2.1 km) Amān Khēl (2.2 km) Khwājagān (2.5 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (2.5 km) Kuḏālak (2.9 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.9 km) Sisay (3.3 km) Siyāh Chōb (3.7 km) Darah (3.8 km) Tāj Bikay Kêlay (4.3 km) Srah Kalā (4.3 km) Kashmūn (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Kudai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudai, Afghanistan