-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kuday

Map of Kuday Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koday,Koḏay,Kuday,Kōḏay,كدی, Kuday

Kuday

Welcome to the Kuday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuday. See Kuday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kuday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76222/68.34194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Kuday
  •  
Places near Kuday

Online Dating

Kuday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuday, Afghanistan