-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kodali

Map of Kodali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudali,Gūḏalī,Kodali,Kudali, Kodali

Kodali

Welcome to the Kodali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kodali. See Kodali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kodali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kodali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82333/68.60806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Kodali
  •  
Places near Kodali
Guḏalī (0.1 km) Naveshor (0.4 km) Āzād Khēl (0.5 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (1 km) Haft Āsyā (2.1 km) Khwājah Ghurumbān (3.7 km) Bābur Khēl (4.8 km) Āb Naraī (4.9 km) Kūz Jangjāy (5.1 km) Ḏunḏukaī (5.2 km) Lōṟah (6.2 km) Bilangāsh (6.4 km) Sandāwar Kêlay (6.6 km) Kamah Āw Darah (6.6 km) Sulţān Khēl (6.8 km) Shēr Khēl (6.9 km) Shamshay Kalā (7 km) Isḩāq Khēl (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Kodali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodali, Afghanistan