-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Kotgai

Map of Khwajah Kotgai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakotgay,Khoja,Khvajeh Kowtgay,Khvājeh Kowtgay,Khwaja Kotgay,Khwajah Kotgai,Khwajah Kowt Gay,Khwāja Kōtgay,Khwājah Kowṯ Gay,Khwājah Kōṯgaī, Khwājah Kōṯgaī

Khwajah Kotgai

Welcome to the Khwajah Kotgai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kōṯgaī. See Khwajah Kotgai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kōṯgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Kotgai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19972/68.79167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kotgai
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kotgai

Online Dating

Khwajah Kotgai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kotgai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kotgai, Afghanistan