Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khurdak Jow Qol

Map of Khurdak Jow Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jawqol,Jawqōl,Khurdak Jawqol,Khurdak Jow Qol,Khurdak Jow Qōl,Khurdakdzhaukul',Khurdakdzhaukul’,Khuṟḏak Jawqōl,Khvordak Javqowl,Khvordak Jawqowl, Khurdak Jow Qōl

Khurdak Jow Qol

Welcome to the Khurdak Jow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurdak Jow Qōl. See Khurdak Jow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurdak Jow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khurdak Jow Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khurdak Jow Qol
Places near Khurdak Jow Qol

Online Dating

Khurdak Jow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khurdak Jow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurdak Jow Qol, Afghanistan