Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajahgan

Map of Khwajahgan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhgan,Khvajgan,Khvājgān,Khwajahgan,Khwajgan,Khwājahgān,Khwājgān, Khwājahgān


Welcome to the Khwajahgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājahgān. See Khwajahgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājahgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajahgan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khwajahgan
Places near Khwajahgan

Online Dating

Khwajahgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajahgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajahgan, Afghanistan