Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Top

Map of Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Tup,Khvājeh Tūp,Khwajah Tup,Khwājah Tūp,Kut-e Khvajeh Dasht-e Tup,Kūt-e Khvājeh Dasht-e Tūp,Top,Topkalay,Towp,Tup,Tōp,Tūp, Tōp


Welcome to the Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp. See Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Top
Places near Top
Tōp (0.1 km) Tōp Kêlay (0.7 km) Khwājah Kōṯgay (4.2 km) Ambō Khāk (5.5 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (5.9 km) Zarnay (5.9 km) ‘Arab Shāh Khēl (6.2 km) Allāh sang (6.5 km) Allāh Sang (6.5 km) Aghar (6.6 km) Kharyān (6.6 km) Bāghak (6.9 km) Guḏān (7.1 km) Zarīn Khān Khēl (8 km) Gird Āb (8.5 km) Kulālān (8.7 km) Shaykhābād (8.9 km) Kuḏêy (9 km)

Online Dating

Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top, Afghanistan