Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah Muhayat

Map of Khwajah Muhayat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Mukhayat,Khvajeh Mohaiat,Khvajeh Mohayat,Khvājeh Moḩayāt,Khvājeh Moḩaīāt,Khwaja-mohayat,Khwajah Muhayat,Khwāja-moḩayāt,Khwājah Muḩayāt, Khwājah Muḩayāt

Khwajah Muhayat

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhayat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩayāt. See Khwajah Muhayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩayāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Muhayat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3917 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhayat
Places near Khwajah Muhayat

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Muhayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhayat, Afghanistan