-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khodzha-Kalan

Map of Khodzha-Kalan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Kalan,Khvajeh Kalan,Khvājeh Kalān,Khwaja Kalan,Khwajah Kalan,Khwāja Kalān,Khwājah Kalān,`Azizabad,khwajh klan,خواجه كلان,‘Azīzābād, Khodzha-Kalan

Khodzha-Kalan

Welcome to the Khodzha-Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khodzha-Kalan. See Khodzha-Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khodzha-Kalan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khodzha-Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70889/68.49667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khodzha-Kalan
  •  
Places near Khodzha-Kalan
Khwājah Kalān (0 km) Buzak (2.2 km) Mangalī (4.4 km) Kūz Gōgar (4.9 km) Shash Gāw (5.6 km) Bākōr Khēl (6.1 km) Bar Gōgar (6.5 km) Khār (7.1 km) Lōyah Chīnah (7.6 km) ‘Abdul Muḩī ud Dīn Kêlay (7.6 km) Dowlānah (8.2 km) Warah Chīnah (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Khodzha-Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khodzha-Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khodzha-Kalan, Afghanistan